Hp x130 datasheet

Datasheet

Hp x130 datasheet


Hp x130 datasheet. HP ProCurve X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver hp - Small Form- factor Pluggable Plus ( SFP+ ) 10- Gigabit LR standard, with 1310nm laser that provides hp hp a 10- Gigabit datasheet connectivity up to 10km x130 ( 6. QuickSpecs - HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver ( JD092B) Skip to Content Skip to Footer. 21 miles) on single- mode fiber - Has one LC 10- GbE port. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR.

HPE Networking BTO JD092B X130 10G SFP+ LC Sr Transceive. HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver J9151A HP X132 10G datasheet SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver datasheet J9152A HP X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver J9153A QuickSpecs HP SFP+ Transceivers ( SR x130 LR , ER) Overview DA - 13285€ € x130 € Worldwide — Version 3 — September 5, LRM Page€ 1.


Datasheet

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver OIDReview information, technical specifications as well as product data sheets to help you choose the right HPE product for your business. Check HP/ HPE JL439A product detail and price trend at itprice. Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags; - JD061A. Abstract: XLP432 Text: X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver ( JD092B) HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver ( JD093B) HP X130 10G SFP, ) HP X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km Transceiver ( JG234A) HP X351 300W 100â 240VAC to 12VDC Power Supply, Data sheet HP 870 Unified Wired- WLAN Switch Series Product overview The IEEE 802. 11ac- ready HP 870. With Hewlett Packard Enterprise ( HPE) Intelligent Resilient Framework ( IRF) technology, the scalability and resiliency of the 10500 Switch Series can be extended and virtualized across up to 4 chassis with a single management interface— enabling flatter, more agile networks.

hp x130 datasheet

The HPE FlexNetwork 5130 EI Switch Series comprises Gigabit Ethernet switches that support static and RIP Layer 3 routing, diversified services, and IPv6 forwarding, as well as provides four 10- Gigabit Ethernet ( 10GbE) interfaces. Specifiche tecniche - HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver ( JD094B) Skip to Content Skip to Footer.